100m Espalda Femenino
-
Africa Zamorano Sanz
Marca: 1:01.06 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Paloma De Bordons Garcia
Marca: 59.58 C.D.N. Inacua Malaga -
Mireia Pradell Carrasco
Marca: 59.99 C.N. Barcelona -
Camila Rodrigues Rebelo
Marca: 1:02.67 Louzan Natacao/EFAPEL -
Claudia Espinosa Patilla
Marca: 1:02.71 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Tamara Frias Molina
Marca: 1:00.70 R.C.Nautico De Motril -
Duane Da Rocha Marce
Marca: 1:00.93 C.N. Mijas -
Nahia Garrido Malvar
Marca: 1:01.08 Tolosaldea Usabal I.K.T. -
Carla Seco Garcia
Marca: 1:03.25 C.N. Sabadell -
Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen
Marca: 1:03.27 Club Campusesport -
Ana Cernadas Gonzalez
Marca: 1:01.18 C. Fluvial De Lugo -
Ana Muñoz Monfort
Marca: 1:01.26 E.M. El Olivar -
Paula Martinez Moreno
Marca: 1:01.41 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Leire Martin Fernandez
Marca: 1:01.45 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Emma Carrasco Cadens
Marca: 1:03.60 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Laura Lopez Calzadilla
Marca: 1:01.56 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Elia Diaz Ceballos
Marca: 1:01.81 C.N. Torrelavega -
Marta Maria Guasp Bauza
Marca: 1:04.04 C.N. Voltor Balear -
Carolina Pradas Medina
Marca: 1:02.11 C.N. Delfin -
Paula Gonzalez Miralles
Marca: 1:04.21 C.N. Delfin -
Martina Manresa Malberti
Marca: 1:04.25 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Hannah Martin Cook
Marca: 1:04.27 Universidad De Granada -
Aika Suzuki Guadalupe
Marca: 1:04.45 R.C. Mediterraneo -
Irene Pera Villalain
Marca: 1:02.36 Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E. -
Laura Sanchez Sanchez
Marca: 1:02.49 C.N. Pozuelo -
Rosalia Marin Martinez
Marca: 1:04.68 C.N. Coruña -
Cristina Garcia Kirichenko
Marca: 1:05.06 C.N. Sabadell -
Àneu Ferrer Martinez
Marca: 1:05.12 C.E. Mediterrani -
Maria Calvo Río
Marca: 1:05.21 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Carlota Rodriguez Presa
Marca: 1:05.32 Navial -
Andrea Mei Bohorquez Calero
Marca: 1:03.31 C.N.Mairena Aljarafe -
Ane Iraizoz Contreras
Marca: 1:05.49 S.D. Anaitasuna -
Uxue Alba Martínez De Antoñana
Marca: 1:03.48 C.N. Judizmendi -
Andrea Franco Mansilla
Marca: 1:05.61 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Maria Veterkov Bilokon
Marca: 1:05.76 C.N. Fuengirola -
Abril Estragué Berne
Marca: 1:05.79 C.N. Calella -
Claudia Fandos Barreda
Marca: 1:05.89 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Leire Arozena Ugarte
Marca: 1:03.80 C.D.N. Bidasoa XXI -
Cristina Ciobanu Spataru
Marca: 1:05.98 C.D. Nados Castellon -
Claudia Marco Montoro
Marca: 1:04.09 C.N. Tenis Elche -
Laura Estela Jorda
Marca: 1:03.91 C.N. Banyoles -
Ineke Ardines De Joode
Marca: 1:03.99 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Paula Agudo Dominguez
Marca: 1:06.35 Universidad De Granada -
Paula Delgado Sanchez
Marca: 1:04.26 C.N. Plasencia -
Brodie Catherine Smith
Marca: 1:04.21 C.N. San Javier Mar Menor -
Julia Sigalat Gregori
Marca: 1:04.44 C.N.E. Gandia -
Helena Sanchez Abadia
Marca: 1:04.50 C.N. Dos Hermanas -
Elena Lopez Parcerisa
Marca: 1:04.38 C.N. Sabadell -
Maria Carolina Eira
Marca: 1:06.91 Ginasio Clube de Vila Real -
Xenia Torrejon Gascon
Marca: 1:06.94 C.N. Caldes -
Claudia Navarro Gracia
Marca: 1:04.67 E.M. El Olivar -
Aitana Lopez Simon
Marca: 1:07.11 C.N. Ferca-San Jose -
Arantxa Davis Mendez
Marca: 1:07.12 C.D. Gredos San Diego -
Naia Sarasola Gaztañaga
Marca: 1:07.41 Tolosaldea Usabal I.K.T. -
Maria Nuñez Lopez
Marca: 1:05.37 C.P. La Roda -
Sandra Roda Bernal
Marca: 1:07.48 C.N. Sant Andreu -
Carmen Blanco Rouco
Marca: 1:05.25 C.N. Rias Baixas -
Mariona Manresa Malberti
Marca: 1:05.60 C.N. La Salle-Palma -
Julia Cardona Sanfrancisco
Marca: 1:08.08 C.N. Trencaones Alzira -
Marta Ruiz Sanchez
Marca: 1:06.26 C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real -
Naiara Eijo Gil
Marca: 1:08.36 C.N. Ponteareas -
Julia Garcia Martinez
Marca: 1:06.37 C.N. Las Anclas Castrillon -
Ines Borge Juste
Marca: 1:08.53 C.N. Ponteareas -
Carmen Del Aguila Martin
Marca: 1:08.54 C.N. Churriana -
Silvia Paz Sanchez
Marca: 1:08.59 C.N. Santa Olaya -
Irene Chanclon Suero
Marca: 1:08.62 C.N. Ciudad de Alcorcon -
Mina Uson De Roman
Marca: 1:06.63 E.M. El Olivar -
Aina Campano Serra
Marca: 1:08.76 C.N. Sallent -
Angela Busquets Navarro
Marca: 1:06.67 C.N. Palma de Mallorca -
Laia Mateo Sicilia
Marca: 1:06.74 C.N. Judizmendi -
Ane Madina Garate
Marca: 1:04.30 Aloña Mendi K.E.