C.N. Sant Andreu (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
84 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Guillamon Novo
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo
Jessica Vall Montero
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
82 / Final Contra Reloj
Alberto Hernandez Garcia
Gerard Hernandez Troya
Pedro Ruano Cerdá
Pau Villa Rodriguez -
400m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
80 / Final Contra Reloj
Ainhoa Campabadal Amezcua
Miriam Elisabeth Wheatley -
400m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
78 / Final Contra Reloj
Albert Escrits Mañosa
Raul Santiago Betancor -
50m Braza Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
76 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Amor Aguado
Jessica Vall Montero -
50m Braza Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
74 / Final Contra Reloj
Jan Cadevall Micolau
Pau Villa Rodriguez -
100m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
72 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Gonzalez Crivillers
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo -
100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
70 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Calzada Muñoz
Gerard Hernandez Troya -
200m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
68 / Final Contra Reloj
Celeste Guerrero Ramos
Julia Pujadas Rusiñol -
200m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
66 / Final Contra Reloj
Unai Arruabarrena Mayor
Joan Lluis Pons Ramon -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
64 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Calzada Muñoz
Alberto Hernandez Garcia
Gerard Hernandez Troya
Yerai Lebon Iriarte -
50m Espalda Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
62 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Calzada Muñoz
Alberto Hernandez Garcia -
50m Espalda Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
60 / Final Contra Reloj
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
100m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
58 / Final Contra Reloj
Unai Arruabarrena Mayor
Pedro Ruano Cerdá -
100m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
56 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Amor Aguado
Alba Guillamon Novo -
200m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
54 / Final Contra Reloj
Albert Escrits Mañosa
Alberto Hernandez Garcia -
200m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
52 / Final Contra Reloj
Ainhoa Campabadal Amezcua
Julia Pujadas Rusiñol -
400m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
50 / Final Contra Reloj
Joan Lluis Pons Ramon
Raul Santiago Betancor -
400m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
48 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Carrasco Cadens
Claudia Espinosa Patilla -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
46 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Calzada Muñoz
Gerard Hernandez Troya
Yerai Lebon Iriarte
Pol Soler Gimenez -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
44 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Gonzalez Crivillers
Alba Guillamon Novo
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Ainhoa Campabadal Amezcua
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo
Julia Pujadas Rusiñol
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
100m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Jan Cadevall Micolau
Pau Villa Rodriguez -
100m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Amor Aguado
Emma Carrasco Cadens -
200m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Ander Arruabarrena Mayor
Alberto Hernandez Garcia -
200m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Claudia Espinosa Patilla
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
50m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Gerard Hernandez Troya
Pol Soler Gimenez -
50m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Gonzalez Crivillers
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo -
1500m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Albert Escrits Mañosa
Raul Santiago Betancor -
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Gonzalez Crivillers
Alba Guillamon Novo
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo
Ione Tabuenca Bosch -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Calzada Muñoz
Alberto Hernandez Garcia
Pol Soler Gimenez
Pau Villa Rodriguez -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Ainhoa Campabadal Amezcua
Marta Gonzalez Crivillers
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Unai Arruabarrena Mayor
Albert Escrits Mañosa
Alberto Hernandez Garcia
Raul Santiago Betancor -
200m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Carrasco Cadens
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
200m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Joan Lluis Pons Ramon
Raul Santiago Betancor -
50m Mariposa Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Guillamon Novo
Lidon Muñoz Del Campo -
50m Mariposa Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Calzada Muñoz
Pedro Ruano Cerdá -
800m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Ainhoa Campabadal Amezcua
Julia Pujadas Rusiñol -
100m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Ander Arruabarrena Mayor
Alberto Hernandez Garcia -
100m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Claudia Espinosa Patilla
Africa Zamorano Sanz -
200m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Joan Lluis Pons Ramon
Pau Villa Rodriguez -
200m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Amor Aguado
Emma Carrasco Cadens