C.D. Gredos San Diego (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
84 / Final Contra Reloj
Irene Berbel Merino
Laura Lopez Calzadilla
Paula Martinez Moreno
María Ramos Najji -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
82 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Arauz Conesa
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Nicolás García Saiz
Marcos Rivas Escobosa -
400m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
80 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Garcia Marin
Candela Sanchez Lora -
400m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
78 / Final Contra Reloj
Martin Santiago Gomez Sanz
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin -
50m Braza Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
76 / Final Contra Reloj
María Ramos Najji
Ines Sancho Sanz -
50m Braza Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
74 / Final Contra Reloj
Gonzalo Carazo Barbero
Sergio Ortega Perez -
100m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
72 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Beesmans Barquero
Laura Lopez Calzadilla -
100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
70 / Final Contra Reloj
Nicolás García Saiz
Mario Pérez Torrado -
200m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
68 / Final Contra Reloj
Irene Berbel Merino
Laura Garcia Marin -
200m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
66 / Final Contra Reloj
Martin Santiago Gomez Sanz
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
64 / Final Contra Reloj
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Nicolás García Saiz
Martin Santiago Gomez Sanz
Mario Pérez Torrado -
50m Espalda Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
62 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Arauz Conesa
Nicolás García Saiz -
50m Espalda Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
60 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Beesmans Barquero
Laura Lopez Calzadilla -
100m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
58 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Morera Lazaro Carrasco
Mario Pérez Torrado -
100m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
56 / Final Contra Reloj
Irene Berbel Merino
Paula Martinez Moreno -
200m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
54 / Final Contra Reloj
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Martin Santiago Gomez Sanz -
200m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
52 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Garcia Marin
Candela Sanchez Lora -
400m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
50 / Final Contra Reloj
Nicolás García Saiz
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin -
400m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
48 / Final Contra Reloj
Claudia Camacho González
Mai Ortega Bonilla -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
46 / Final Contra Reloj
Gonzalo Carazo Barbero
Sergio Ortega Perez
Mario Pérez Torrado
Daniel Santos Lopez -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
44 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Beesmans Barquero
Irene Berbel Merino
Laura Lopez Calzadilla
María Ramos Najji -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Irene Berbel Merino
Laura Garcia Marin
Laura Lopez Calzadilla
Mai Ortega Bonilla -
100m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Gonzalo Carazo Barbero -
100m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
38 / Final Contra Reloj
María Ramos Najji
Ines Sancho Sanz -
200m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Arauz Conesa
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez -
200m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Beesmans Barquero
Paula Martinez Moreno -
50m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Mario Pérez Torrado
Daniel Santos Lopez -
50m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Laura Lopez Calzadilla
María Ramos Najji -
1500m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin
Ruben Van Gool Fernandez -
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Beesmans Barquero
Laura Lopez Calzadilla
Paula Martinez Moreno
María Ramos Najji -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Arauz Conesa
Gonzalo Carazo Barbero
Sergio Ortega Perez
Mario Pérez Torrado -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Beesmans Barquero
Irene Berbel Merino
Laura Garcia Marin
Laura Lopez Calzadilla -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Gonzalo Carazo Barbero
Martin Santiago Gomez Sanz
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin -
200m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Irene Berbel Merino
Mai Ortega Bonilla -
200m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez -
50m Mariposa Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Paula Martinez Moreno
Mai Ortega Bonilla -
50m Mariposa Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Gonzalo Carazo Barbero
Sergio Ortega Perez -
800m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Maria Daza Garcia
Candela Sanchez Lora -
100m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Javier Arauz Conesa
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez -
100m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Marta Beesmans Barquero
Paula Martinez Moreno -
200m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Alonso Carazo Barbero
Marcos Rivas Escobosa -
200m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Isabel Fernandez Colmenares
Ines Sancho Sanz