C.N. Tenis Elche (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
84 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Claudia Marco Montoro
Andrea Martínez Teruel -
400m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
80 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Sara Mico Gonzalez -
50m Braza Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
76 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Martínez Martínez
Andrea Martínez Teruel -
100m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
72 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Mariam Parreño Molina -
200m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
68 / Final Contra Reloj
Barbara Blazquez Barrachina
Carla Hurtado Sirera -
50m Espalda Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
60 / Final Contra Reloj
Adria Lag Amador
Claudia Marco Montoro -
100m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
56 / Final Contra Reloj
Barbara Blazquez Barrachina
Carla Hurtado Sirera -
200m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
52 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Sara Mico Gonzalez -
400m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
48 / Final Contra Reloj
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Sara Martínez Martínez -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 00:00
44 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Sara Mico Gonzalez
Mariam Parreño Molina -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Sara Mico Gonzalez
Mariam Parreño Molina -
100m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Martínez Martínez
Andrea Martínez Teruel -
200m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Adria Lag Amador
Claudia Marco Montoro -
50m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Sara Mico Gonzalez
Mariam Parreño Molina -
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Claudia Marco Montoro
Sara Martínez Martínez -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Sara Mico Gonzalez
Mariam Parreño Molina -
200m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
18 / Final Contra Reloj
Carla Hurtado Sirera
Mariam Parreño Molina -
50m Mariposa Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
14 / Final Contra Reloj
Barbara Blazquez Barrachina
Adria Lag Amador -
800m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
10 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Herrero Lazaro
Sara Mico Gonzalez -
100m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
6 / Final Contra Reloj
Adria Lag Amador
Claudia Marco Montoro -
200m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 00:00
2 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandra Cano Parres
Sara Martínez Martínez -
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 18:52
81 / Final Contra Reloj
Izan Ayllon Palazon
Mario Cuenca García
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
400m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 17:56
77 / Final Contra Reloj
Gerard Bayarri Allepuz
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
50m Braza Masculino
23/12/2021 17:46
73 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Miguel Alfaro Mahugo
Mario Cuenca García -
100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 17:28
69 / Final Contra Reloj
Izan Ayllon Palazon
Pau Moncho Gonzalez -
200m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 17:00
65 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Oliver García
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 11:43
63 / Final Contra Reloj
Izan Ayllon Palazon
Pau Moncho Gonzalez
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
50m Espalda Masculino
23/12/2021 11:28
61 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrés Abellaneda Martínez
Yeray Izquierdo Martos -
100m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 11:14
57 / Final Contra Reloj
Roberto Oliver García
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual -
200m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 10:52
53 / Final Contra Reloj
Gerard Bayarri Allepuz
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
400m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 10:14
49 / Final Contra Reloj
Pau Moncho Gonzalez
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 09:39
45 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Miguel Alfaro Mahugo
Izan Ayllon Palazon
Pau Moncho Gonzalez
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
100m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 19:58
39 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Miguel Alfaro Mahugo
Mario Cuenca García -
200m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 19:31
35 / Final Contra Reloj
Yeray Izquierdo Martos
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
50m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 19:08
31 / Final Contra Reloj
Luis Miguel Alfaro Mahugo
Izan Ayllon Palazon -
1500m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 17:48
27 / Final Contra Reloj
Gerard Bayarri Allepuz
Pau Moncho Gonzalez -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 17:30
23 / Final Contra Reloj
Izan Ayllon Palazon
Mario Cuenca García
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 11:54
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Yeray Izquierdo Martos
Pau Moncho Gonzalez
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
200m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 11:16
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Pau Moncho Gonzalez
E. Nicolas Rubens Pascual -
50m Mariposa Masculino
22/12/2021 11:05
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Izan Ayllon Palazon
Roberto Oliver García -
100m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 10:13
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrés Abellaneda Martínez
Pedro Sanchez Castillo -
200m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 09:45
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Marcos Clandfield Galia
Mario Cuenca García