C.E. Mediterrani (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
82 / Final Contra Reloj
Genis Armengol Trives
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Alberto Lozano Mateos
Guillem Ramia Vives -
400m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
78 / Final Contra Reloj
Albert Gallen Sabater
Albert Piñol Rivas -
50m Braza Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
74 / Final Contra Reloj
Genis Armengol Trives
Beñat Oyarzabal Goya -
100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
70 / Final Contra Reloj
Alberto Lozano Mateos
Guillem Ramia Vives -
200m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
66 / Final Contra Reloj
Roger Carne Baro
Javier Gijon Espigares -
4 x 100m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
64 / Final Contra Reloj
Francho Artal Mateo
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Alberto Lozano Mateos
Guillem Ramia Vives -
50m Espalda Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
62 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Albert Piñol Rivas -
100m Mariposa Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
58 / Final Contra Reloj
Francho Artal Mateo
Alberto Lozano Mateos -
200m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
54 / Final Contra Reloj
Ferran Morillo Lopez
Guillem Ramia Vives -
400m Estilos Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
50 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Carós Itúrbide
Javier Gijon Espigares -
4 x 50m Libre Masculino
23/12/2021 00:00
46 / Final Contra Reloj
Francho Artal Mateo
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Alberto Lozano Mateos
Guillem Ramia Vives -
100m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Genis Armengol Trives
Beñat Oyarzabal Goya -
200m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Guillem Ramia Vives -
50m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
32 / Final Contra Reloj
Francho Artal Mateo
Alberto Lozano Mateos -
1500m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Marc Carós Itúrbide
Albert Gallen Sabater -
4 x 50m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Francho Artal Mateo
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Alberto Lozano Mateos
Guillem Ramia Vives -
4 x 200m Libre Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
20 / Final Contra Reloj
Francho Artal Mateo
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Alberto Lozano Mateos
Guillem Ramia Vives -
200m Estilos Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
16 / Final Contra Reloj
Francho Artal Mateo
Javier Gijon Espigares -
50m Mariposa Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
12 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Alberto Lozano Mateos -
100m Espalda Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
8 / Final Contra Reloj
Alejandro Calderon Iglesias
Guillem Ramia Vives -
200m Braza Masculino
22/12/2021 00:00
4 / Final Contra Reloj
Genis Armengol Trives
Beñat Oyarzabal Goya -
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 19:05
83 / Final Contra Reloj
Txell Domenech Comas
Àneu Ferrer Martinez
Laia Marti Fernandez
Esther Morillo Lopez -
400m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 18:19
79 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Galisteo Zapatero
Esther Morillo Lopez -
50m Braza Femenino
23/12/2021 17:51
75 / Final Contra Reloj
Ehari Alcauzar Martinez
Laia Marti Fernandez -
100m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 17:36
71 / Final Contra Reloj
Mae Comas Isaac
Txell Domenech Comas -
200m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 17:13
67 / Final Contra Reloj
Eva Centeno Torrico
Àneu Ferrer Martinez -
50m Espalda Femenino
23/12/2021 11:23
59 / Final Contra Reloj
Alba Pradell Vilacha
Laia Sicart Mateo -
100m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 11:04
55 / Final Contra Reloj
Txell Domenech Comas
Laia Marti Fernandez -
200m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 10:39
51 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Galisteo Zapatero
Esther Morillo Lopez -
400m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 09:48
47 / Final Contra Reloj
Mae Comas Isaac
Àneu Ferrer Martinez -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 09:30
43 / Final Contra Reloj
Mae Comas Isaac
Txell Domenech Comas
Esther Morillo Lopez
Laia Sicart Mateo -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 20:17
41 / Final Contra Reloj
Julia Chiva Garcia
Txell Domenech Comas
Andrea Galisteo Zapatero
Esther Morillo Lopez -
100m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 19:48
37 / Final Contra Reloj
Ehari Alcauzar Martinez
Gina Ramia Vives -
200m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 19:13
33 / Final Contra Reloj
Àneu Ferrer Martinez
Esther Morillo Lopez -
50m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 19:03
29 / Final Contra Reloj
Mae Comas Isaac
Txell Domenech Comas -
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 17:39
25 / Final Contra Reloj
Mae Comas Isaac
Txell Domenech Comas
Àneu Ferrer Martinez
Laia Marti Fernandez -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 12:14
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Mae Comas Isaac
Txell Domenech Comas
Andrea Galisteo Zapatero
Esther Morillo Lopez -
200m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 11:29
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Mae Comas Isaac
Txell Domenech Comas -
50m Mariposa Femenino
22/12/2021 11:10
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Laia Marti Fernandez
Laia Sicart Mateo -
800m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 10:24
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Andrea Galisteo Zapatero
Esther Morillo Lopez -
100m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 10:00
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Àneu Ferrer Martinez
Alba Pradell Vilacha -
200m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 09:30
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Ehari Alcauzar Martinez
Gina Ramia Vives