C.N. La Salle-Palma (ESP)
-
4 x 100m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 19:05
42 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Martina Manresa Malberti
Lucia Menendez Gonzalez
Josha Vermeer -
400m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 18:19
40 / Final Contra Reloj
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Júlia Morey Rebassa -
50m Braza Femenino
23/12/2021 17:51
38 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Maria De Lluch Gonzalez Capllonch -
100m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 17:36
36 / Final Contra Reloj
Carla Llabres Pedret
Mariona Manresa Malberti
Josha Vermeer -
200m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 17:13
34 / Final Contra Reloj
Nadia Corradini Kopecka
Esther Penalva Cañellas -
50m Espalda Femenino
23/12/2021 11:23
30 / Final Contra Reloj
Mariona Manresa Malberti
Martina Manresa Malberti -
100m Mariposa Femenino
23/12/2021 11:04
28 / Final Contra Reloj
Nadia Corradini Kopecka
Lucia Menendez Gonzalez -
200m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 10:39
26 / Final Contra Reloj
Carla Llabres Pedret
Martina Manresa Malberti -
400m Estilos Femenino
23/12/2021 09:48
24 / Final Contra Reloj
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Esther Penalva Cañellas -
4 x 50m Libre Femenino
23/12/2021 09:30
22 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Mariona Manresa Malberti
Martina Manresa Malberti
Josha Vermeer -
4 x 200m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 20:17
21 / Final Contra Reloj
Carla Llabres Pedret
Martina Manresa Malberti
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Júlia Morey Rebassa -
100m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 19:48
19 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Maria De Lluch Gonzalez Capllonch -
200m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 19:13
17 / Final Contra Reloj
Mariona Manresa Malberti
Martina Manresa Malberti -
50m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 19:03
15 / Final Contra Reloj
Lucia Menendez Gonzalez
Josha Vermeer -
4 x 50m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 17:39
13 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Mariona Manresa Malberti
Lucia Menendez Gonzalez
Josha Vermeer -
4 x 100m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 12:14
11 / Final Contra Reloj
Carla Llabres Pedret
Martina Manresa Malberti
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Josha Vermeer -
200m Estilos Femenino
22/12/2021 11:29
9 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Josha Vermeer -
50m Mariposa Femenino
22/12/2021 11:10
7 / Final Contra Reloj
Nadia Corradini Kopecka
Lucia Menendez Gonzalez -
800m Libre Femenino
22/12/2021 10:24
5 / Final Contra Reloj
Ariadna Mora Ferrandis
Júlia Morey Rebassa -
100m Espalda Femenino
22/12/2021 10:00
3 / Final Contra Reloj
Mariona Manresa Malberti
Martina Manresa Malberti -
200m Braza Femenino
22/12/2021 09:30
1 / Final Contra Reloj
Emma Fraga Morrondo
Maria De Lluch Gonzalez Capllonch